ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11468703
nr 1146 8703
Ingela Palmertz
(f. 1941), Sverige
Ingela Palmertz (b. 1941), Sweden. 98/130, composition, sheet: 40x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 98/130, komposition, bladets mått: 40x38
Ingela Palmertz, Swedish painter, born 1941.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 27 2017
at 19:35:01
23/11 20:55:14